Общественное расследование

Дел в производстве

Нижегородская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Шевцова

43

2.

Аношин

165

3.

Шестопалов

197

4.

Новоселов

303

5.

Салихов

310

6.

Нечаев

370

7.

Алаев

375

8.

Шишкин

412

9. Киселев 428

10.

Гремина

437

11.

Ляпин

548

12.

Горщук

551

13. Королев 571

14.

Рахмановы И.И. и А.А.

682

15.

Крамчанинов

815

16.

Бенедиктович

838

17.

Титоров

856

18.

Данишкин

858

19.

Дмитриев

865

20.

Семёнов

893

21.

Шаров

894

22. Заманов/Гасанов 945
23. Сильверстов 939
24. Зайцева 973
25. Краюшкин 977 
26. Сборнов 1025
27. Воробьева 1052
28. Протасов 1071
29. Камзолов 1078
30 Дедюхин 1114
31. Мурский 1127
32. Сысуев 1143
33. Яснев/Заречнев 1148
34. Головко 1149
35. Калякин 1150
36. Маркова (Кулемин) 1152
37. Дворцов 1201
38. Морозова 1205
39. Петрова 1223
40. Якушев/Белов 1225 
41. Шляпугин 1230
42. Алексеев 1250
43. Федюнина 1251
44. Быкова 1255
45. Саламаткин 1256
46. Король 1261
47. Климанов 1262
48. Малышев 1263

 

Республика Башкортостан

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

2.

Савейкин Антон Викторович

74-РБ

3.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

4. Мардамшин 207-РБ
5. Галиуллин 208-РБ
6. Юмагулов 209-РБ
7. Клековкин 210-РБ
8. Даутов 211-РБ
9. Усманов 212-РБ
10. Тиунов 213-РБ

 

Республика Марий Эл

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

2.

Конаков Алексей Викторович

1/2006

3.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

4.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

5.

Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич

86-МЮ/2014

 

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Аппазов Р.Р.

42-ЧР

2.

Ахмедов А.Б.

СМГ-007

3.

Умарпашаев И.И.

СМГ-008

4.

Амриев

СМГ-017

5.

Оздоев

СМГ-027

6.

ЗСМГ 2

 

7.

ЗСМГ 3

 

8.

ЗСМГ 4

9.

ЗСМГ 5

 

10.

ЗСМГ 6

 

11.

Лапунов М.Г.

СК-060

12.

Янгулбаев И.С.

СК-062

13. Билалов А.Р.

СК-068

14. Иритова М.Б.
(Иритов Б.С.)

СК-074

15. Хамхоев А.А. СК-076
16. Кучменов Р.А. СК-077
17. Чаниев М.М. СК-081
18. Жамбеков Т.Б. СК-083
19. Дациев С.М. СК-084
20. Киржинов Г.М. СК-086
21. Карданов В.Х. СК-087
22. Драчева Ж.Г. СК-088
23. Гасангусенов СК-091

 

Оренбургская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Свинтаков

3-ОР

2.

Литкевич

6-ОР

3.

Андреев

7-ОР

4.

Ельчанинов

25-ОР

5.

Садовский и др. (всего 3)

59-ОР

6.

Аверкиев

69-ОР

7.

Лямов

87-ОР

8.

Прытков

122-ОР

9.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

10.

Синегубов

149-ОР

11.

Зонтов

153-ОР

12.

Архипов

155-ОР

13.

Богданов

156-ОР

14.

Сухов

170-ОР

15.

Якимова/Сельверстов

195-ОР

16.

Никоноров

220-ОР

17.

Ткачук

226-ОР

18.

К.

242-ОР

19.

ИК-3

17-ОР

20. Белянин 42-ОР
21. Иванов 43-ОР
22. Старченко 45-ОР
23. Тарасов 51-ОР
24. Богданович 52-ОР
25. Шыхалиев, Шахмаров 55-ОР


Московская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Лавошник И.Н.

1-ММО

2.

Алихонов У.А.

25-ММО

3.

Дадаев З.Ш.

33-МО

4.

Эскерханов Т.Д.

35-МО

5.

Фадеева Л.Ю.

54-ММО

6.

Баронин П.А.

74-ММО

7.

Рагимова Г.Ф.

81-ММО

8. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Икболшоев Я.О.,
Гаджиев М.З.
88-ММО
9. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
10. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
11. Капитонов В.М. 101-ММО
12. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
13. Новиков С.М. 130-ММО
14. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
15. Сухарева Т.В. 134-ММО
16. Тукиев З.М. 198-ММО
17. Речкалов С.В. 140-ММО
18. Тагоймуродов Ф.А. 145-ММО
19. Васильев П.Р. 157-ММО
20. Плекшаков М.А. 159-ММО
21. Чугаев И.В. 161-ММО
22. Тельцов И.В. 162-ММО



Краснодарский край

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Свешников К-001

2.

Пономарчук

К-002

3.

Гамбарян

К-003

4.

Гелиев

К-008

5. Каримов К-011
6. Федченко К-014
7. Григорян К-017
8. Габаев К-018
9. Дану К-021
10. Рожков К-024

Назад...